Meet our highly dedicated and motivated team. Possibly not the best looking bunch you’ll ever see, but certainly among the friendliest and most talented.

Meet The Team

Simon Nicholls Associate
Profile Photo
David Boatin Financial Controller
Profile Photo
Marina Plotnikova Accountant
Profile Photo
Emma Franieczek Marketing Manager
Profile Photo
Katie Corbett Business Support Manager
Profile Photo
Lindsay Whitelock Head of Business Support
Profile Photo
Sean O’Reilly Principal Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Tomas Goodman Graduate Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Terry Hill Principal Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Hugo Courtney Mechanical Engineer
Profile Photo
Alex Galanti
Alex Galanti Senior Mechanical Engineer
Profile Photo
Raheem Sadiq Graduate Mechanical Engineer
Profile Photo
Emma Mathias-Jones Principal Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Nathan Kelly Engineer
Profile Photo
Secon Thomas-Patterson Graduate Engineer
Profile Photo
Simon Bolam Mechanical Engineer
Vinutha Ginjupalli Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Adam Oliver CAD Technician
Profile Photo
Ben Porter Principal Lighting Designer
Profile Photo
Stan Bannister Graduate Mechanical Engineer
Profile Photo
Matthew Carter CAD/Revit Technician
Profile Photo
Rasheeda February Senior Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Shajait Shah Senior Mechanical Engineer
Profile Photo
Jonathan Marsh Principal Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Geoff Kent Principal Public Health Engineer
Profile Photo
Mike Knight Senior BIM & Digital Engineering Co-ordinator
Profile Photo
Nigel Clarke Digital Engineering Manager
Profile Photo
Elena Andreou Senior Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Tiago Grilo Senior Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Joe Rushforth Digital Engineer
Profile Photo
Steven Coulsting Senior Building Physics Consultant
Profile Photo
Nuria Fernandez Lopez Senior Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Mark Simpson Senior Sustainability Consultant
Profile Photo
Tina Croxford Office Manager
Profile Photo
Jessica Kaqorri Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Dessy Kushelieva Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Hannah Mcilrath Office Administrator
Profile Photo
Kostas Megagiannis Principal Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Rob Stubbings Senior Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Walter De Intinis Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Tim Wilcockson Principal Consultant
Profile Photo
Roozbeh Rahimi Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Rachael Booty Office Administrator
Profile Photo
Rishi Patel Graduate Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Simon Moore Principal CAD / BIM Technician
Profile Photo
Lorenzo Patti Principal Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Kate Lalley Office Administrator
Profile Photo
Elliott Sheaf Principal BIM Co-ordinator
Profile Photo
Helen Burghall Senior Mechanical Engineer
Profile Photo
Luke Aldous Senior Engineer
Profile Photo
Jake Timothy-Dorward Senior Sustainability Consultant
Profile Photo
Tina Williams Assistant Accountant
Profile Photo
Chandler Yetman BIM Technician
Profile Photo
Tiffany Cheyne Office Administrator
Profile Photo
Nick Westwood Principal Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Tim Buttle Mechanical Engineer
Profile Photo
Jack Rushton Principal Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Ankit Patel Principal Mechanical Engineer
Profile Photo
Ahmed Mousa Senior Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Joseph Fisk Graduate Engineer
Profile Photo
Alex Bunn Principal Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Daniel Montejo-Jesus CAD / Revit Technician
Profile Photo
Mark Tobin Graduate Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Leo Lam Electrical Engineer
Profile Photo
Rory Lodge Mechanical Engineer
Profile Photo
Ben Arnold Senior Sustainability Engineer
Profile Photo
Henry Metcalfe Principal Engineer
Profile Photo
Joshua Harbord Mechanical Engineer
Profile Photo
Ben Sewell Principal Mechanical Engineer